Meisterschaft Kanton Halle 2018/19

STV Auenstein 1 (3. Liga West)

Ergebnisse

23. Februar, 2019, Gränichen (Finalrunde)
Auenstein 1 - Auenstein 2 2:0 (11:3, 11:9)
Auenstein 1 - Strengelbach 1 2:0 (11:6, 11:8)
Auenstein 1 - Oberflachs 0:2 (8:11, 5:11)
Auenstein 1 - Schneisingen 2 2:0 (11:6, 13:11)
Auenstein 1 - Vordemwald 3 0:2 (11:13, 6:11)
31. Januar 2019, Strengelbach
Strengelbach 1 - Auenstein 1 0:3 (10:12, 9:11, 7:11)
Auenstein 1 - Vordemwald 3 2:1 (11:9, 11:4, 7:11)
Auenstein 1 - Auenstein 3 3:0 (11:5, 12:10, 11:4)
18. Dezember 2018, Vordemwald
Auenstein 1 - Vordemwald 3 2:1 (11:9, 11:7, 9:11)
Spreitenbach 2 - Auenstein 1 1:2 (14:15, 7:11, 11:9)
Gränichen 1 - Auenstein 1 1:2 (10:12, 11:9, 8:11)
12. Dezember 2018, Auenstein
Auenstein 1 - Auenstein 3         3:0 (11:3, 11:1, 11:1)
Auenstein 1 - Vordemwald 3 2:1 (6:11, 15:13, 13:11)
Gränichen 1 - Auenstein 1 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 5:11)
21. November 2018, Auenstein
Spreitenbach 2 - Auenstein 1        0:3 (7:11, 2:11, 4:11)
Strengelbach 1 - Auenstein 1 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 8:11)
Auenstein 1 - Auenstein 3 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:2)
7. November 2018, Gränichen
Gränichen 1 - Auenstein 1   0:3 (14:15, 10:12, 11:13)
Strengelbach 1 - Auenstein 1 0:3 (7:11, 2:11, 6:11)
Spreitenbach 2 - Auenstein 1 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 6:11)

Rangliste Finalrunde

  Verein Spiele Punkte Bälle
1 STV MTV Oberflachs
5 9 +43
2 STV Vordemwald 3
5 9 +37
3 STV Auenstein 1
5 6 +9
4 STV Auenstein 2
5 3 -23
5 STV MR Strengelbach 1
5 2 -24
6 TSV Schneisingen 2
5 1 -42

Rangliste Qualifikation

  Verein Spiele Punkte Bälle
1 STV Auenstein 1
15 40 +175
2 STV Vordemwald 3
15 30 +89
3 STV MR Strengelbach 1
15 23 +20
4 STV Spreitenbach 2
15 23 0
5 Satus Gränichen 1
15 19 -34
6 STV Auenstein 3
15 0 -250

Team

Sven Dermon, Benno Frei, Marco Frei, Patrick Frey, Felix Hasler, Cyril Schwammberger (C).



STV Auenstein 2 (3. Liga Ost)

Ergebnisse

23. Februar 2019, Gränichen (Finalrunde)
Auenstein 1 - Auenstein 2 2:0 (11:3, 11:9)
Auenstein 2 - Oberflachs 0:2 (6:11, 5:11)
Auenstein 2 - Vordemwald 3 0:2 (8:11, 5:11)
Auenstein 2 - Strengelbach 1 1:1 (11:7, 6:11)
Auenstein 2 - Schneisingen 2 2:0 (12:10, 11:5)
23. Januar 2019, Spreitenbach
Würenlos - Auenstein 2 1:2 (9:11, 8:11, 11:8)
Auenstein 2 - Spreitenbach 3 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:2)
Eien-K.Döttingen - Auenstein 2 1:2 (6:11, 2:11, 11:7)
14. Januar 2019, Oberflachs
Eien-Kl.Döttingen - Auenstein 2 1:2 (11:8, 5:11, 6:11)
Oberflachs - Auenstein 2 2:1 (10:12, 11:7, 11:7)
Schneisingen 2 - Auenstein 2 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 8:11)
11. Dezember 2018, Auenstein
Oberflachs - Auenstein 2 2:1 (6:11, 12:10, 11:3)
Eien-Kl.Döttingen - Auenstein 2 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 7:11)
Auenstein 2 - Spreitenbach 3 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:5)
29. November 2018, Würenlos
Oberflachs - Auenstein 2        2:1 (11:8, 5:11, 11:6)
Würenlos - Auenstein 2 0:3 (7:11, 12:14, 7:11)
Schneisingen 2 - Auenstein 2 1:2 (7:11, 11:9, 9:11)
13. November 2018, Schneisingen
Schneisingen 2 - Auenstein 2         3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 13:11)
Würenlos - Auenstein 2 1:2 (8:11, 7:11, 11:9)
Auenstein 2 - Spreitenbach 3 3:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:4)

Rangliste Finalrunde

  Verein Spiele Punkte Bälle
1 STV MTV Oberflachs
5 9 +43
2 STV Vordemwald 3
5 9 +37
3 STV Auenstein 1
5 6 +9
4 STV Auenstein 2
5 3 -23
5 STV MR Strengelbach 1
5 2 -24
6 TSV Schneisingen 2
5 1 -42

Rangliste Qualifikation

  Verein Spiele Punkte Bälle
1 STV MTV Oberflachs
15 37 +129
2 STV Auenstein 2
15 31 +90
3 TSV Schneisingen 2
15 25 +29
4 MR Eien-Kleindöttingen
15 17 -55
5 TV Würenlos 15 17 -56
6 STV Spreitenbach 3
15 8 -137

Team

Christoph Frei, Robert Frei, Alex Frieden (C), Marcel Joho, Reto Kaufmann, Reto Siegrist.



STV Auenstein 3 (3. Liga West)

Ergebnisse

31. Januar 2019, Strengelbach
Spreitenbach 2 - Auenstein 3 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:4)
Gränichen 1 - Auenstein 3 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:7)
Auenstein 1 - Auenstein 3 3:0 (11:5, 12:10, 11:4)
23. Januar 2019, Spreitenbach
Spreitenbach 2 - Auenstein 3 3:0 (12:10, 11:5, 11:5)
Strengelbach 1 - Auenstein 3 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:6)
Auenstein 3 - Vordemwald 3 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 5:11)
10. Januar 2019, Strengelbach
Gränichen 1 - Auenstein 3 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 13:11)
Auenstein 3 - Vordemwald 3 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 7:11)
Strengelbach 1 - Auenstein 3 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:3)
12. Dezember 2018, Auenstein
Auenstein 1 - Auenstein 3 3:0 (11:3, 11:1, 11:1)
Gränichen 1 - Auenstein 3 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 12:10)
Auenstein 3 - Vordemwald 3 0:3 (2:11, 5:11, 8:11)
21. November 2018, Auenstein
Strengelbach 1 - Auenstein 3 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:4)
Spreitenbach 2 - Auenstein 3 3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:7)
Auenstein 1 - Auenstein 3 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:2)

Rangliste Qualifikation

  Verein Spiele Punkte Bälle
1 STV Auenstein 1 15 40 +175
2 STV Vordemwald 3
15 30 +89
3 STV MR Strengelbach 1
15 23 +20
4 STV Spreitenbach 2
15 23 0
5 Satus Gränichen 1
15 19 -34
6 STV Auenstein 3
15 0 -250

Team

Christoph Biner (C), Sven Frieden, Stefan Hochstrasser, Ken Joho, Andi Suter, Dani Suter.